Sunday, June 21, 2009

Goddess grabs US $1780

Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic

slave joel is married and was saving money for his wife's birthday present. He was selling some crap on ebay and collecting money on paypal account. He made two mistakes: 1) his paypal account is linked with Second Life 2) he is a smart ass

The story goes.. joel loves guns and sexy chicks & guns make him very weak and extremely horny. You should see this bitchboy in action, he was barely able to type after I pointed gun on him. OMG, can you believe this? Is there anything more pathetic than this little pervert. He is number one freak of this month - there is no doubt about it. Sorry to all losers who thought that they might have a chance, but nothing can compare to brainless idiot like joel.

He is ugly and old, same in sl and in rl also - no surprise here. He sent total tribute of L$8 000 in the first 5 minutes of having his stupid avie attached to that wheel. HaHaHa! Guns made him even more horny.

Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic

When you click at the pics below you will actually see expressions on his face while he is getting so excited while jerking his cock over my sexy boots. Wow, looks like he loves boots even more than guns. I made joel to pay high for permission to cum, not only by money but also I made him eat dog's food in real. ROFL and he actually did that on cam! what a dickhead! I made him bark like a real dog and in fact I could not find any difference between rl dog and doggie joel! Yay!

After that he complained that his wife is a bitch and probably she is cheating on him LOL! Come on, what else would you do if you had at home such creature?

Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic

Anyway, as I said earlier, joel saved some money for his wife's present. And it was US$ 1250, I convinced him that his slutty wife doesnt need some stupid gift, because she probably receives better gifts from her lovers hahahaa. He almost cried, but you could see how mad he was at her, so the loser sent US$1250 and exploded cumming really hard. Blah, what a pathetic jerk off boys you all are!

On 18th, i withdraw money from joel as well as from other pathetic pay pigs. That's a total of US$ 1780. Not bad! Keep working hard piggies!

Special thanks to other contributors such as: slave z. (L$17,000), slave b (L$5500), sissy u(L$1500), jim(L$2500 and 12000),

There is also another weird monkey aka real man , he sent 1000 and begged to be added to my friends' list - ok - after that he sent his real picture and says 'I'm a real man - not a loser, see?' , I didnt even answer and he sent another 1000, after a while I was getting really bored, just wanted to know what this moron wants. He refused to answer any questions and sent another 1000. Then he repeats his question: I am a real man - not a loser, see? - looks like he just copy and pasted it! :O, I said: No. and he sends another 1000, asks again and my answer was obvious "No". After that he just logged off. HAHAHAHAHAHAHHAH You freaks are so funny!

Friday, June 19, 2009

You can't resist

Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic

slave a. aka wannabe blackmailed aka sissy slut showed up again. This total dumbass entered into the cage in my Temple again, of course *accidently*, yeah right! Of course I locked the loser up and he started to beg to rape his wallet as he always does. This time I decided to give him more severe treatment and took him on the short leash and throw him to my dungeon. Hard whipping changed his attitude, but that was not enough for this slave! He begged me to turn him into cock sucking latex sissy slut. Since turning slaves with micro dicks into sissy girls is my speciality it wasnt a problem. You can see the picture taken after I have done the transformation

Share photos on twitter with Twitpic

Additionally, during the whipping I ordered him to pay 250L after each stroke of whip, but he received many *free* ones on his ass as well:)

here is the summary of his tributes:

10 x L$250
6 x L$1000
1 x L$3000

total: L$11500

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
I decided to start the one more blog which will focus on my business projects in SL, especially Platinum Club, HypnoMist and others. Looks like many non-bdsm, non-femdom people come here and think that the only thing I do in SL is to whip asses 24/7 which is not true. My another blog will be strictly about business for business people and potential business partners.

Monday, June 15, 2009

You are in trouble...Big Trouble


Goddess is taking your cash faster than any of you can imagine. This is one insane raid. All kind of men, subs, slaves,sissies, and other animals can't handle it anymore and their real perverted characters are revealed. I don't spare anyone. If you read this blog you are the target, sooner or later you will end up offering tribute the the only real Goddess. You can't handle it, you are in the trap and I do not plan to let you go untill I suck all energy off you.

You are here to serve, worship and tribute.

slave sam. came to the club and before he was even to rezz properly he wanted to offer a tribute. He had no payment info on file, so I didn't expect he will do it for real. I receive a lot of IMs from wannabes who just dream about it, but dreaming is not enough! You short dick losers!
So slave sam. used credit card to buy some linden dollars, unfortunately idiot forgot about buying limit, so he was able to send only L$2000, I expected L$5000 form him! So you little ugly sam need to pay me up L$3000! You owe it! Better hurry up and bring that money!

slave sid. sent offline tribute! mmmm I always love them, because I dont need to see your ugly faces, but still take the money hahaha. this piggy want to use his chastity device. He sent L$3000, when I see him online I will see if I really want to become his keyholder, I need to see that animal first hahaha

j. sent L$3000 just to wank. lol and yea...you are not a sub as you say. OK. But I decide when you can cum and you love it :P *giggles
anyway, thank you for nice shopping trip.. I think he spent over L$4000 as well there for all kind of sexy clothes. Of course he knows that I will throw out half of it anyway. hahaha

slave v. sent offline tribute of L$2000. Everyone knows you are drooling at my pics when i'm not offline and then you send money, but let me ask you this v. , when I say jump, you jump, remember? so how about you jump out of L$4000.... like right now!

oh there is another pop-up monkey, slave t., he just showed up for a few minutes, sent 1000, then 1500, and promised to be back. Well, I dont need you bitchboy, we both know you are the one who needs me. Not the other way around.

sissy f. paid L$5000 for personalized hypno trance. I'm still working on it. I hope it will be at least one hour long so it will be a real pleasure to see that slut on my hypno chair. Btw. L$5000 is just the 50% of the trance price, she will pay another L$5000 when I finish the trance.

Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic
Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic

Nice heels? How many of you can afford to suck them?

Saturday, June 13, 2009

Another wallet drainings

In the last couple of days I have been very busy draining wallets of all kind of subs/slaves/losers/sissies and other freaks. They come and go. Looks like soon there will be waiting in the line in front of my Temple. Most of you are so addicted and so eager to be humiliated that you will do almost anything to get my attention. And this is exactly what I like. You deserved to be used and humiliated every single day. You exist only to serve me - the only Goddess in here.

Let's take a look at some latest pictures of slave v. He came to me willing to submit completely and he had just one goal: receive humiliation and fix his account so it can display L$0. slave v.
Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic
Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic
Share photos on twitter with Twitpic

total of L$27500 was taken from this little loser and I hope he satisfied his expensive habbit for a while, but we all know he will be back. Once you do it , you can't go back to normal life. You will be back at my feet and you are going to give more and more. You are going to crave every day for more. After each session you will feel great satisfaction, but within days you will be back at my feet again and nothing , absolutely nothing can stop you from being my slave. You are now the toy in my hands, for now and forever.

Not so long ago, another loser slave a. came to visit my club. He wanted to test his new collar. Of course I took advantage of this and totally blocked his ability to move, teleport, I strip off his clothes and controlled his all positions. The collar worked great and this loser was so impressed by my power that he even begged to get his wallet raped even more. There is no limit for you when you are such a horny little loser and you are in presence of real Goddess. Another thing is when you have a dick so small that people can't stop laughing at you. Just take a look at the picture. Someone with size like that can't be a normal man, create like that is a born loser. His only reason is to serve, and pay, because what in what other way such thing can satisfy a girl? Come on, he even tried to give some blackmail info about his wife, but of course it turned out it was fake. It was fake since loser with dick like that can't have wife lol... at least his money were real. This bitchboy has also strong smokign fetish and he exploded soon after I blow smoke into his face. Too bad I didnt have a chance to use his mouth as ashtray haha.
Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic

L$7000 from this dickless bastard, as he described himself : "I'm a role-player" LOL, is this the newest excuse for losers these days? You are too afraid to face reality and call yourself a role-player. You have only one role in your pathetic life - being degredated!

Friday, June 12, 2009

Slave position open!

This is the opportunity of a lifetime! There is a new opening for a slave in my stable!
This is not a money slave position! Read the details:

position: slave builder

description: a slave must be a good builder in SL

avability: you need to be ready to serve when you are online

tribute: the tribue will be only in form of work and servitude in the dungeon. No money tribute is required.

status: if you prove that you are worth my time, you will be collared and fully owned by me.

sharing: from time to time I might share you with other dommes

house: you can live in the cage in my sim or any other place I choose to or you can live on your own somewhere else

how to apply: Write a notecard with description why I should choose you and tell me little about yourself. Send the notecard in SL to Anabella Spark or write the email to anabella.spark@gmail.com remember to clearly write your SL name (first and last)

Please note: IMs like "I want to serve you" and nothing else, or unexpected friendship invitations will get you muted. You have a chance to serve the real Goddess so dont f*** up your chance:)
Share photos on twitter with Twitpic


Good luck worms :-)

Wednesday, June 10, 2009

The day after

After each big session and my blog post I receive a lot of offline tributes (it means I am not online, but slaves and admires sends tributes anyway) and to be honest that's the most exciting thing in here. There is nothing better than waking up in the morning and checking your account balance. This morning I found out that I am L$18 000 richer, it happend overnight and thank to 2 slaves I know for months and one secret admirer. I hope you gonna contact me when I get back on SL or maybe not.. who cares anyway, you are probably more uglier than this pig from previous post. On the other hand, why all slaves looks so shitty in SL? Why there can't be at least one handsome sub guy. Is there anybody more handsome than all those pigs ? lol

BTW: I finally figure out how to put those twitpics in the nicer way on the post. I hope you enjoy it. Please make sure to click on each of them to enlarge it. They are worth it. It takes a lot of time to make a good picture and I hope you have a good time drooling at them. They should encourage you to tribute even more.

Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic
Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic
Share photos on twitter with TwitpicShare photos on twitter with Twitpic