Saturday, January 26, 2008

L$45978 (yes! over 45K) from Cheryl !!! NEW RECORD


One of the most crazy weeks so far for me. All my bills got adopted and I got many IMs begging me to give you more bills to pay. Haha! I didn't expect that, but you all went crazy about paying for my stuff. So as some of you predicted I decided to give you more chances to spoil me and added some of the bills, they are ready for you to pay! There are several slaves right now who are very addicted to me. You know who you are! I want everybody who read this blog to feel the same way. Don't be shy and meet me in SL. You can't stop thinking about me. Don't fight it.

Let's start from the beginning.. the bills... alright here is the most recent list, but remember you can always go to my Temple and check the status of the bills, it is very easy to pay the box. You just click 'Pay' :) ah.. but you already know that.

Rent - $L3750/week - ***ADOPTED by Zirg

Clothes - $L1000/week - ***ADOPTED by Strawgaryfields

Latex/Leather Clothes - $L1000/week - *** ADOPTED by Danni

Sexy Belts - $1000/week - ***ADOPTED by Mike

Boots/Shoes - L$1000/week - ***ADOPTED by Zanander

Hair Styles - L$500/week - ***ADOPTED by Doc

Jewelry - L$1500/week - ***ADOPTED by Zanander

Bra/Panty - L$1000/week - ***ADOPTED by Cheryl

Bikini - L$1000/week - *** ADOPTED by Doc

Corsets - L$1500/week - <<<<<<<< style="text-align: center;">Latest tributes:

danni L$1,000 - so sorry you crashed. I hope to see you again soon

L$1,000, L$1,500 zanander - I think it is time to finally meet you! lol I didnt even see you yet! But thats what I like, the real paypig shouldnt waste too much time of her Goddess!:) But in this case I guess it's time difference :(

Strawgary : this is a real cock sucking idiot! and I mean it! Look what he did in my club in front of other people:

yes thats what you think! hes sucking his own cock. I'm sorry to put nasty things like that here but it is sooo funny!:)

but thats nothing yet... look at his size!:

no comments! just big ROFL

Strawgary's tributes : :L$500,L$1000, L$1000,L$2000,L$1000,L$1000
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
now some yummy stuff for all fetishists:

do you like it?:) contact me and tell me about it:)

The long almost 3 hour session with Cheryl. It was forced intoxication session! She got very drunk and wanted to play pay per stroke game:) haha. After sucking my dildo she would do anything to please me. She is really a great pay pig. this is what she sent: L$4000,L$978, L$5000, L$5000, L$1000, L$10000 (yes thats ten thousands!), L$10000, L$10000

Once we start to play pay per stroke game, and this drunk sissy had to play with her little dick..the real fun started. 5 thousand lindens was like 30 strokes.The total money I managed to get out of her today was:

L$45978 !!

thats a new record!!


me and cheryl *giggles
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
and this is how my account looks like after cheryl's tribute, I will spend that fast so I had to take picture of it lol (click the picture to enlarge and look at my lindens:P)

1 comment:

Cheryl said...

Thank you Goddess Anabella!